ACTIVE PEOPLE’S is a microfinance institution (APMFI) which got official license from National Bank of Cambodia (NBC) on March 21, 2011. Our commitment is to contribute to the better of finance services by providing variety of popular products or services in Head Office (214 Olympic), Boeng Keng Korng 3 Branch, Siem Reap Provincial Branch, Tuek Thla Branch, Battambong Provincial Branch, Kampong Cham Provincial Branch, Toul Kork District Branch, Kandal Provincial Branch, Takeo Provincial Branch, Chbar Ampov District Branch, Meanchey District Branch, Kampong Speu Provincial Branch, Chroy Changva District Branch, Banteay Meanchey Provincial Branch, Prek Pnov District Branch, Kampong Thom Provincial Branch,
Tboung Khmum Provincial Branch, Kampong Chhnang Provincial Branch, Kratie Provincial Branch, Ratanak Kiri Provincial Branch..
Respond to our rapidly business growth, we would like to invite qualified and challenge candidates to contribute their skills and ability for following positions:
1. Deputy IT Manager ( 600$ – 1200$ )
2. IT Supervisor ( 400$ – 600$ )